Academics

Course Schedules and Syllabi at John Cabot University in Rome

Online Registration for Study Abroad students:

Spring 2015: begins at midnight on Wednesday, October 22, 2014 (Central European Time)

To find a syllabus, go to the semester of your choice and click on the icon for the course that interests you. If the syllabus has not yet been posted for a particular course, you can check past semesters for a syllabus for the same course. Please note, however, that professors change and update syllabi every semester.

Click here to view past course schedules and syllabi.

After clicking on a semester, you can browse courses by field of study or department.



Fall 2014

CodeTitleInstructorPeriodSyll
AH 141 World Art I: Visual Culture from the Stone Age to Late Antiquity Erick WilberdingMW 7:30 PM 8:45 PM View syllabus
AH 143 World Art III: Visual Culture of the Renaissance and Baroque Worlds (Partially on-site) Carolyn SmythTTH 4:30 PM 5:45 PM
AH 181 Politics and Power in Roman Architecture - Augustus to Mussolini (On-site: activity fee €25 or $33) Laura FosterT9:15 AM 12:00 PM View syllabus
AH 190-1 Cities, Towns & Villas: Rome, Ostia, Pompeii (On-site; mandatory trip to Pompeii; activity fee €40 or $52) Elisabeth Fuhrmann-SchembriTH9:15 AM 12:00 PM View syllabus
AH 190-2 Cities, Towns & Villas: Rome, Ostia, Pompeii (On-site; mandatory trip to Pompeii; activity fee €40 or $52) Crispin Corrado T2:15 PM 5:00 PM View syllabus
AH 220 Ancient Greek Art and Archaeology (Mandatory weekend field trip ) Sharon SalvadoriMW 11:30 AM 12:45 PM View syllabus
AH 223 The Art and Architecture of Imperial Rome Inge HansenMW 4:30 PM 5:45 PM View syllabus
AH 240 Introduction to Art Historical Thinking Carolyn SmythTTH 11:30 AM 12:45 PM View syllabus
AH 251 Nineteenth Century Art and Architecture Karen GeorgiTTH 1:30 PM 2:45 PM View syllabus
AH 290-1 Ancient Rome and Its Monuments (On-site; activity fee €40 or $52) Inge HansenTH9:15 AM 12:00 PM View syllabus
AH 290-2 Ancient Rome and Its Monuments (On-site; activity fee €40 or $52) Paul TegmeyerW9:15 AM 12:00 PM View syllabus
AH 290-3 Ancient Rome and Its Monuments (On-site; activity fee €40 or $52) Inge HansenTH2:15 PM 5:00 PM View syllabus
AH 290-4 Ancient Rome and Its Monuments (On-site; activity fee €40 or $52) Elisabeth Fuhrmann-SchembriT 9:15 AM 12:00 PM View syllabus
AH 291 Medieval Rome and Its Monuments (On-site; activity fee €25 or $33) Lila YawnW9:15 AM 12:00 PM View syllabus
AH 294 Renaissance Rome and Its Monuments (On-site; activity fee €25 or $33) Paul TegmeyerT9:15 AM 12:00 PM View syllabus
AH 295 Early Italian Renaissance Art (On-site; Mandatory trip to Florence) Carolyn SmythW9:15 AM 12:00 PM View syllabus
AH 298 Baroque Rome and Its Monuments (On-site; activity fee €25 or $33) Linda NolanT9:15 AM 12:00 PM View syllabus
AH 373 Caravaggio Linda NolanW 9:15 AM 12:00 PM View syllabus
AH 373H Caravaggio (This is an honors course and carries 4 semester hours of credit; NB: Minimum 3.5 CUM GPA required) Linda NolanW 9:15 AM 12:00 PM
AH 399 Special Topics in Art History: Illuminated Manuscripts of the Middle Ages and Renaissance (Prerequisite: One course in Art History or the permission of the instructor) Lila YawnTTH 10:00 AM 11:15 AM View syllabus
AH 399H Special Topics in Art History: Illuminated Manuscripts of the Middle Ages and Renaissance (This is an honors course and carries 4 semester hours of credit; NB: Minimum 3.5 CUM GPA required) (Prerequisite: One course in Art History or the permission of the instructor) Lila YawnTTH 10:00 AM 11:15 AM View syllabus
AH 460 Research Practicum (Prerequisite: Junior Standing; intended for JCU Degree Seeking AH students, but advanced visiting students studying AH are welcome) Lila YawnTTH 1:30 PM 2:45 PM View syllabus
AH 480 Senior Thesis (Prerequisite: Senior Standing) Thesis Advisor 
AS 101-1 Introduction to Graphic Design Sabrina SchmidtM9:00 AM 11:45 AM View syllabus
AS 101-2 Introduction to Graphic Design Sabrina SchmidtW9:00 AM 11:45 AM View syllabus
AS 110-1 Drawing - Rome Sketchbook Peter FlaccusT9:00 AM 11:45 AM View syllabus
AS 110-2 Drawing - Rome Sketchbook William PettitTH9:00 AM 11:45 AM View syllabus
AS 199 Basic Photography (Traditional Film Photography) Serafino AmatoT12:30 PM 3:15 PM View syllabus
AS 204 Beginning Painting Peter FlaccusT12:30 PM 3:15 PM View syllabus
AS 211 Fresco Painting William PettitW9:00 AM 11:45 AM View syllabus
AS 212 Figure Drawing Peter FlaccusM12:30 PM 3:15 PM View syllabus
AS 215 Video Art Serafino AmatoW12:30 PM 3:15 PM View syllabus
AS 289-1 Digital Photography Jochem SchoneveldT9:00 AM 11:45 AM View syllabus
AS 289-2 Digital Photography William PettitTH12:30 PM 3:15 PM View syllabus
AS 289-3 Digital Photography Jochem SchoneveldTH 9.00-11.45 AM View syllabus
AS 289-4 Digital Photography Jochem SchoneveldT 12.30-3.15 PM View syllabus
BUS 220-1 Business Communications (Prerequisites: Junior Standing, EN 110) Michele FavoriteMW 10:00 AM 11:15 AM View syllabus
BUS 220-2 Business Communications (Prerequisites: Junior Standing, EN 110) Michele FavoriteMW 11:30 AM 12:45 PM View syllabus
BUS 220-3 Business Communications (Prerequisites: Junior Standing, EN 110) Dermot O'ConnellTTH 10:00 AM 11:15 AM View syllabus
BUS 301-1 Business Ethics (Prerequisite: Junior Standing) Tom BaileyTTH 3:00 PM 4:15 PM View syllabus
BUS 301-2 Business Ethics (Prerequisite: Junior Standing) Pamela HarrisTTH 11:30 AM 12:45 PM View syllabus
BUS 301H-1 Business Ethics (Prerequisite: Junior Standing) Tom BaileyTTH 3.00-4.15 PM
BUS 305 Introduction to Entrepreneurship (Prerequisite: Junior Standing) Silvia PulinoTTH 11:30 AM 12:45 PM View syllabus
BUS 320 Public Relations (Prerequisites: Junior Standing, EN 110, MKT 301, MGT 301) Michele FavoriteMW 1:30 PM 2:45 PM View syllabus
BUS 330-1 International Business (Prerequisites: Junior Standing, EC 202; Recommended: MKT 301) Colin BiggsTTH 4:30 PM 5:45 PM View syllabus
BUS 330-2 International Business (Prerequisites: Junior Standing, EC 202; Recommended: MKT 301) Colin BiggsTTH 3:00 PM 4:15 PM View syllabus
BUS 340 Leading Multicultural Negotiations (Prerequisite: Junior Standing) Pal BelenyesiMW 3:00 PM 4:15 PM View syllabus
BUS 345 Innovation and Information Technology (Prerequisite: Junior Standing) Daniele PicaTTH 11:30 AM 12:45 PM View syllabus
BUS 360 Social Networks and Media Management (Prerequisite: Junior Standing) Luca La MesaT6:30 PM 9:15 PM View syllabus
BUS 498 International Business Seminar (Prerequisites: Senior Standing and completion of all core courses required for International Business) Colin BiggsTTH 10:00 AM 11:15 AM View syllabus
CL 260 Classical Mythology Sharon SalvadoriMW 3:00 PM 4:15 PM View syllabus
CL 268 Ancient Greek Civilization Benedetta BessiMW 11:30 AM 12:45 PM View syllabus
CL 278 Literature and Society in Ancient Rome (Prerequisite: EN 110 with a grade of C or above) Thomas GoveroTTH 4:30 PM 5:45 PM View syllabus
CL/HS 231-1 History of Ancient Rome and Italy Benedetta BessiMW 10:00 AM 11:15 AM View syllabus
CL/HS 231-2 History of Ancient Rome and Italy Massimo Betello MW 6:00 PM 7:15 PM View syllabus
CMS 318 Comic Books, Graphic Novels, and Visual Storytelling Pier Paolo SarramMW 1:30 PM 2:45 PM View syllabus
CMS 318H Comic Books, Graphic Novels, and Visual Storytelling (This is an honors course and carries 4 semester hours of credit; NB: Minimum 3.5 CUM GPA required) Pier Paolo SarramMW 1:30 PM 2:45 PM
CMS 323 Media and the Environment (Prerequisite: COM 220) Antonio LopezTTH 6:00 PM 7:15 PM View syllabus
CMS 323H Media and the Environment (This is an honors course and carries 4 semester hours of credit; NB: Minimum 3.5 CUM GPA required) (Prerequisite: COM 220) Antonio LopezTTH 6:00 PM 7:15 PM
CMS 330 Global Media (Prerequisite: COM 220) Clelia Clini TTH 3:00 PM 4:15 PM View syllabus
CMS 360 Race and Gender in Cinema-TV (Prerequisite: COM 220) Pier Paolo SarramMW 3:00 PM 4:15 PM View syllabus
CMS 360H Race and Gender in Cinema-TV (This is an honors course and carries 4 semester hours of credit; NB: Minimum 3.5 CUM GPA required) (Prerequisite: COM 220) Pier Paolo SarramMW 3:00 PM 4:15 PM
CMS/BUS 385 Surveillance, Privacy and Social Identities: Practices and Representations Simon DaviesM 6:00 PM 8:45 PM View syllabus
CMS/TH 241 Italian Cinema (This course carries 3 semester hours of credit.) Federica CapoferriTTH 9:00 AM 11:00 AM View syllabus
CMS/TH 243 Cinematic Rome (This course carries 3 semester credits) Federica CapoferriTTH 1:30 PM 3:30 PM View syllabus
COM 101-1 Public Speaking: Oral Rhetoric and Persuasion Thomas GoveroMW 3:00 PM 4:15 PM View syllabus
COM 101-2 Public Speaking: Oral Rhetoric and Persuasion Thomas GoveroTTH 1:30 PM 2:45 PM View syllabus
COM 101-3 Public Speaking: Oral Rhetoric and Persuasion Daniel ConnellyTTH 3:00 PM 4:15 PM View syllabus
COM 101-4 Public Speaking: Oral Rhetoric and Persuasion Brian ThomsonTTH 11:30 AM 12:45 PM View syllabus
COM 101-5 Public Speaking: Oral Rhetoric and Persuasion Brian ThomsonTTH 1:30 PM 2:45 PM View syllabus
COM 101-6 Public Speaking: Oral Rhetoric and Persuasion Carolina De LucaMW 1:30 PM 2:45 PM View syllabus
COM 111-1 Introduction to Visual Communication Antonio LopezMW 3:00 PM 4:15 PM View syllabus
COM 111-2 Introduction to Visual Communication Antonio LopezMW 4:30 PM 5:45 PM View syllabus
COM 210 Introduction to Cinema (This course carries 3 semester hours of credit) Erika TasiniMW 3:00 PM 5:00 PM View syllabus
COM 220-1 Media, Culture and Society (Prerequisite: COM 101) Pier Paolo SarramTTH 3:00 PM 4:15 PM View syllabus
COM 220-2 Media, Culture and Society (Prerequisite: COM 101) Clelia Clini MW 6:00 PM 7:15 PM View syllabus
COM 230-1 Foundations of Digital Video Production Brian ThomsonT 3:30 PM 6:15 PM View syllabus
COM 230-2 Foundations of Digital Video Production Brian ThomsonM 3:30 PM 6:15 PM View syllabus
COM 311-1 Digital Media Culture (Prerequisite: COM 220) Paolo CarpignanoMW 3:00 PM 4:15 PM View syllabus
COM 311-2 Digital Media Culture (Prerequisite: COM 220) Paolo CarpignanoMW 4:30 PM 5:45 PM
COM 331 Documentary Workshop (Prerequisite: COM 230) Erika TasiniT12:30 PM 3:15 PM View syllabus
COM 380 Intercultural Communications Ben ScribnerMW 1:30 PM 2:45 PM View syllabus
COM 470 Advanced Communications Theory (Prerequisites: Senior Standing and completion of three COM or CMS courses at the 300 level) Pier Paolo SarramTTH 1:30 PM 2:45 PM View syllabus
COM 480 Senior Capstone Project in Media Ethics (Prerequisites: Senior Standing and completion of three COM or CMS courses at the 300 level) Antonio LopezTTH 4:30 PM 5:45 PM View syllabus
COM/CL 372 Classical Rhetoric and Oratory (EN 110) Thomas GoveroMW 4:30 PM 5:45 PM View syllabus
COM/CL 372H Classical Rhetoric and Oratory (This is an honors course and carries 4 semester hours of credit; NB: Minimum 3.5 CUM GPA required) (EN 110) Thomas GoveroMW 4:30 PM 5:45 PM View syllabus
CS 101-1 Introduction to Computer Science Stefano GazzianoMW 4:30 PM 5:45 PM View syllabus
CS 101-2 Introduction to Computer Science Stefano GazzianoMW 6:00 PM 7:15 PM View syllabus
CS 101-3 Introduction to Computer Science Khaison DuongMW 10:00 AM 11:15 AM View syllabus
CS 110-1 Microcomputer Applications Marco ScaramastraTTH 10:00 AM 11:15 AM View syllabus
CS 110-2 Microcomputer Applications Khaison DuongMW 11:30 AM 12:45 PM View syllabus
CS 110-3 Microcomputer Applications Marco ScaramastraTTH 3:00 PM-4:15 PM View syllabus
CS 130-1 Web Design I Marco ScaramastraTTH 11:30 AM 12:45 PM View syllabus
CS 130-2 Web Design I Khaison DuongMW 3:00 PM 4:15 PM View syllabus
CS 130-3 Web Design I Khaison DuongMW 1:30 PM 2:45 PM View syllabus
CS 130-4 Web Design I Stefano GazzianoMW 7:30-8:45 PM View syllabus
CS 131 Web Design II (Prerequisite: CS 130) Marco ScaramastraTTH 1:30 PM 2:45 PM View syllabus
CW 205 Introduction to Creative Writing (Prerequisite: EN 110 with a grade of C or above or permission from the instructor) George MinotTTH 3:00 PM 4:15 PM View syllabus
CW 352 Creative Writing Workshop: Creative Nonfiction (Prerequisite: EN 110 with a grade of C or above) Andrea di RobilantMW 3:00 PM 4:15 PM View syllabus
CW/COM 348 Creative Writing Workshop: Screenwriting (Prerequisite: EN110 with a grade of C or above) Erika TasiniMW 1:30 PM 2:45 PM View syllabus
CW/JRN 346 Creative Writing Workshop: Travel Writing (Prerequisite: EN110 with a grade of C or above) Elizabeth GeogheganTTH 4:30 PM 5:45 PM View syllabus
DR 101-1 Introduction to Theatrical Performance Daniel ConnellyMW 10:00 AM 11:15 AM View syllabus
DR 101-2 Introduction to Theatrical Performance Gabrielle FordTTH 6:00 PM 7:15 PM View syllabus
EC 201-1 Principles of Microeconomics (Prerequisites: MA 101 or MA 102; Recommended: EN 105) Francesco Ruscitti TTH 3:00 PM 4:15 PM View syllabus
EC 201-2 Principles of Microeconomics (Prerequisites: MA 101 or MA 102; Recommended: EN 105) Emanuele BrancatiTTH 6:00 PM 7:15 PM View syllabus
EC 201-3 Principles of Microeconomics (Prerequisites: MA 101 or MA 102; Recommended: EN 105) Majlinda JoxheMW 3:00 PM 4:15 PM View syllabus
EC 202-1 Principles of Macroeconomics (Prerequisite: MA 101 or MA 102; Recommended: EN 105) Mary MervaMW 10:00 AM 11:15 AM View syllabus
EC 202-2 Principles of Macroeconomics (Prerequisite: MA 101 or MA 102; Recommended: EN 105) Simona Costagli MW 6:00 PM 7:15 PM View syllabus
EC 301 Intermediate Microeconomics (Prerequisite: EC 201, EC 202, MA 198) Francesco Ruscitti TTH 6:00 PM 7:15 PM View syllabus
EC 302 Intermediate Macroeconomics (Prerequisites: EC 201, EC 202) Lawrence Bartolomucci MW 6:00 PM 7:15 PM View syllabus
EC 307 Industrial Organization (Prerequisite: EC 201, MA 198; Recommended: EC 301) Francesco Ruscitti TTH 4:30 PM 5:45 PM View syllabus
EC 316 International Economics (Prerequisites: Junior Standing, EC 201, EC 202) Alessandro AntonelliMW 8:30 AM 9:45 AM View syllabus
EC 316-2 International Economics (Prerequisites: Junior Standing, EC 201, EC 202) Simona Costagli MW 7:30 PM 8:45 PM View syllabus
EC 345 Economic, Competition, and Regulatory Issues of the European Union (Prerequisites: EC 201, EC 202) Pal BelenyesiMW 1:30 PM 2:45 PM View syllabus
EC 360 Econometrics (Prerequisites: EC 201, EC 202, MA 209) Davide CiferriTTH 7:30 PM 8:45 PM View syllabus
EC 372 Financial Institutions and Capital Markets (Prerequisite: FIN 301) Alessandro AntonelliMW 10:00 AM 11:15 AM View syllabus
EC 480 Senior Seminar in Economics and Finance (Prerequisites: Senior Standing; EC 301, EC 302, MA 209 or EC 360) Mary MervaM 6:00 PM 8:45 PM View syllabus
EN 103-1 Intensive English Composition (This course carries 6 semester hours of credit. Prerequisite: Placement via JCU English Composition Placement Exam) Anthony CaslingMTWTH 3:00 PM 4:15 PM View syllabus
EN 103-2 Intensive English Composition (This course carries 6 semester hours of credit. Prerequisite: Placement via JCU English Composition Placement Exam) Anthony CaslingMTWTH 4:30 PM 5:45 PM View syllabus
EN 103-3 Intensive English Composition (This course carries 6 semester hours of credit. Prerequisite: Placement via JCU English Composition Placement Exam) Aidan Fadden TTH 10:00 AM 12:45 PM View syllabus
EN 103-4 Intensive English Composition (This course carries 6 semester hours of credit. Prerequisite: Placement via JCU English Composition Placement Exam) Andrew RuttMTWTH 10:00 AM 11:15 AM View syllabus
EN 103-5 Intensive English Composition (This course carries 6 semester hours of credit. Prerequisite: Placement via JCU English Composition Placement Exam) Andrew RuttMTWTH 11:30 AM 12:45 PM View syllabus
EN 103-6 Intensive English Composition (This course carries 6 semester hours of credit. Prerequisite: Placement via JCU English Composition Placement Exam) Dermot O'ConnellMTWTH 8:30 AM 9:45 AM View syllabus
EN 103-7 Intensive English Composition (This course carries 6 semester hours of credit. Prerequisite: Placement via JCU English Composition Placement Exam) Aidan Fadden TTH 1:30 PM 4:15 PM View syllabus
EN 103-8 Intensive English Composition (This course carries 6 semester hours of credit. Prerequisite: Placement via JCU English Composition Placement Exam) Conor DeaneTTH 11:30 AM 12:45 PM and 1:30 PM 2:45 PM View syllabus
EN 103-9 Intensive English Composition (This course carries 6 semester hours of credit. Prerequisite: Placement via JCU English Composition Placement Exam) Jonathan JonesMW 8:30-11:15 AM View syllabus
EN 105-1 English Composition (Prerequisite: Placement via JCU English Composition Placement Exam) Lewis Samuel KlausnerMW 1:30 PM 2:45 PM View syllabus
EN 105-2 English Composition (Prerequisite: Placement via JCU English Composition Placement Exam) Lewis Samuel KlausnerMW 3:00 PM 4:15 PM View syllabus
EN 105-3 English Composition (Prerequisite: Placement via JCU English Composition Placement Exam) Conor DeaneTTH 4:30 PM 5:45 PM
EN 105-4 English Composition (Prerequisite: Placement via JCU English Composition Placement Exam) Carolina De LucaTTH 11:30 AM 12:45 PM View syllabus
EN 105-5 English Composition (Prerequisite: Placement via JCU English Composition Placement Exam) Carolina De LucaTTH 1:30 PM 2:45 PM View syllabus
EN 105-6 English Composition (Prerequisite: Placement via JCU English Composition Placement Exam) Jonathan JonesTTH 8:30-9:45 View syllabus
EN 105-7 English Composition (Prerequisite: Placement via JCU English Composition Placement Exam) Jonathan JonesTTH 10:00-11:15 View syllabus
EN 110-1 Advanced Composition (Prerequisite: Placement via JCU English Composition Placement Exam OR completion of either EN 103 or EN 105 with a grade of C or above) Silvia AmmaryMW 6:00 PM 7:15 PM View syllabus
EN 110-2 Advanced Composition (Prerequisite: Placement via JCU English Composition Placement Exam OR completion of either EN 103 or EN 105 with a grade of C or above) Shannon CoxTTH 3:00 PM 4:15 PM View syllabus
EN 110-3 Advanced Composition (Prerequisite: Placement via JCU English Composition Placement Exam OR completion of either EN 103 or EN 105 with a grade of C or above) Andrea PacorMW 10:00 AM 11:15 AM View syllabus
EN 110-4 Advanced Composition (Prerequisite: Placement via JCU English Composition Placement Exam OR completion of either EN 103 or EN 105 with a grade of C or above) Tara KeenanMW 11:30 AM 12:45 PM View syllabus
EN 110-5 Advanced Composition (Prerequisite: Placement via JCU English Composition Placement Exam OR completion of either EN 103 or EN 105 with a grade of C or above) Tara KeenanTTH 11:30 AM 12:45 PM View syllabus
EN 110-6 Advanced Composition (Prerequisite: Placement via JCU English Composition Placement Exam OR completion of either EN 103 or EN 105 with a grade of C or above) Tara KeenanTTH 3:00 PM 4:15 PM View syllabus
EN 110-7 Advanced Composition (Prerequisite: Placement via JCU English Composition Placement Exam OR completion of either EN 103 or EN 105 with a grade of C or above) Andrea PacorMW 8:30 AM 9:45 AM View syllabus
EN 110-8 Advanced Composition (Prerequisite: Placement via JCU English Composition Placement Exam OR completion of either EN 103 or EN 105 with a grade of C or above) Conor DeaneTTH 10:00 AM 11:15 AM View syllabus
EN 200 Introduction to Literature (Prerequisite: EN 110 with a grade of C or above) Silvia AmmaryMW 4:30 PM 5:45 PM View syllabus
EN 205 Introduction to the Novel (Prerequisite: EN 110 with a grade of C or above) Alessandra GregoMW 10:00 AM 11:15 AM View syllabus
EN 223 American Literature (Prerequisite: EN110 with a grade of C or above) Silvia AmmaryMW 7:30 PM 8:45 PM View syllabus
EN 231 English Literature II: The Enlightenment to Romanticism (Prerequisite: EN 110 with a grade of C or above) Shannon RussellTTH 10:00 AM 11:15 AM View syllabus
EN 235 The Literature of Crime and Punishment (Prerequisite: EN 110 with a grade of C or above) Andrea PacorMW 3:00 PM 4:15 PM View syllabus
EN 245 Shakespeare (Prerequisite: EN 110 with a grade of C or above) Lewis Samuel KlausnerMW 11:30 AM 12:45 PM View syllabus
EN 285 Creative Writing and Literature: How to Read Like a Writer (Prerequisite: EN110 with a grade of C or above) Carlos DewsMW 6:00 PM 7:15 PM View syllabus
EN 299 Special Topics in English Literature: The Short Story (Prerequisite: EN 110 with a grade of C or above) Alessandra GregoMW 11:30 AM 12:45 PM View syllabus
EN 308 The 20th-Century Novel (Prerequisite: One previous course in English Literature or permission of the instructor) Lewis Samuel KlausnerTTH 1:30 PM 2:45 PM View syllabus
EN 308H The 20th-Century Novel (This is an honors course and carries 4 semester hours of credit; NB: Minimum 3.5 CUM GPA required) (Prerequisite: One previous course in English Literature or permission of the instructor) Lewis Samuel KlausnerTTH 1:30 PM 2:45 PM View syllabus
EN 315 Selected Topics in American Literature: Tennessee Williams (Prerequisite: One previous course in English Literature or permission of the instructor) Carlos DewsMW 7:30 PM 8:45 PM View syllabus
EN 315H Selected Topics in American Literature: Tennessee Williams (This is an honors course and carries 4 semester hours of credit; NB: Minimum 3.5 CUM GPA required) (Prerequisite: One previous course in English Literature or permission of the instructor) Carlos DewsMW 7:30 PM 8:45 PM
EN 340 Modern European Drama (Prerequisite: One previous course in English literature or permission of the instructor) Daniel ConnellyMW 3:00 PM 4:15 PM View syllabus
EN 346 Study of the Works of a Single Modern Writer: Jane Austen - In Her Time and Ours (Prerequisite: One previous course in English Literature or permission of the instructor) Shannon RussellTTH 11:30 AM 12:45 PM View syllabus
EN 346H Study of the Works of a Single Modern Writer: Jane Austen - In Her Time and Ours (This is an honors course and carries 4 semester hours of credit; NB: Minimum 3.5 CUM GPA required) (Prerequisite: One previous course in English Literature or permission of the instructor) Shannon RussellTTH 11:30 AM 12:45 PM View syllabus
EN 480 Senior Thesis (Prerequisite: Senior Standing) Thesis Advisor 
FIN 201-1 Financial Accounting Andrea CocciaMW 8:30 AM 9:45 AM View syllabus
FIN 201-2 Financial Accounting Andrea CocciaMW 10:00 AM 11:15 AM View syllabus
FIN 201-3 Financial Accounting Josephine LuzonMW 7:30 PM 8:45 PM View syllabus
FIN 202-1 Managerial Accounting (Prerequisite: FIN 201) Silvia PulinoTTH 3:00 PM 4:15 PM View syllabus
FIN 202-2 Managerial Accounting (Prerequisite: FIN 201) Ian RobertsTTH 4:30 PM 5:45 PM View syllabus
FIN 301-1 Finance (Prerequisites: FIN 201, FIN 202, EC 202, MA 208) Mary MervaTTH 8:30 AM 9:45 AM View syllabus
FIN 301-2 Finance (Prerequisites: FIN 201, FIN 202, EC 202, MA 208) Silvia PulinoTTH 4:30 PM 5:45 PM View syllabus
FIN 330 International Finance (Prerequisite: FIN 301) Stefano Di ColliTTH 7:30 PM 8.45 PM View syllabus
FIN 340 Introduction to Derivatives (Prerequisite: FIN 301) Alessandro AntonelliMW 11:30 AM 12:45 PM View syllabus
FR 101 Introductory French I (.This course carries 4 semester hours of credit.) Catherine de Montalembert TTH 8:30 AM 10:20 AM View syllabus
FR 102 Introductory French II (This course carries 4 semester hours of credit. Prerequisite: Placement or FR 101) Benoît AngerMW 5:00 PM 6:50 PM View syllabus
FR 201 Intermediate French I (Prerequisite: Placement or FR 102) Catherine de Montalembert MW 10:00 AM 11:15 AM View syllabus
FR 202 Intermediate French II (Prerequisite: Placement or French 201) Catherine de Montalembert TTH 11:30 AM 12:45 PM View syllabus
GRK 102 Introduction to Greek II (Prerequisite: GRK 101 or permission of the instructor) Danica PusicTTH 11:30 AM 12:45 AM View syllabus
HM 460 Research and Writing in the Humanities (Prerequisite: Senior Standing or Permission of the student's Advisor and Department) Zara PogossianM 8:30 AM 11:15 AM View syllabus
HM 480 Senior Thesis (Prerequisite: Senior Standing) Thesis Advisor 
HS 120 Introduction to Western Civilization I Gene OgleTTH 11:30 AM 12:45 PM View syllabus
HS 210-1 Nineteenth-Century Europe and the World Gene OgleTTH 3:00 PM 4:15 PM View syllabus
HS 210-2 Nineteenth-Century Europe and the World Vanda WilcoxMW 11:30 AM 12:45 PM View syllabus
HS 211-1 Twentieth-Century Europe and the World (Recommended: HS 210) Luca De CaprariisTTH 8:30 AM 9:45 AM View syllabus
HS 211-2 Twentieth-Century Europe and the World (Recommended: HS 210) Luca De CaprariisTTH 3:00 PM 4:15 PM View syllabus
HS 235 The Birth of Medieval Europe: from Constantine to the First Crusade Zara PogossianMW 11:30 AM 12:45 PM View syllabus
HS 280 The American Experience I: From the First Colonies to the Closing of the Frontier Andrea LanzoneTTH 11:30 AM 12:45 PM View syllabus
HS 365 Italy from the Risorgimento to the First World War (1815-1918) (Prerequisite: Junior Standing. Corequisite: EN 110) Luca De CaprariisTTH 11:30 AM 12:45 PM View syllabus
HS 371 The American 20th Century (Prerequisite: Junior Standing. Corequisite: EN 110) Andrea LanzoneTTH 4:30 PM 5:45 PM View syllabus
HS 376 The Atlantic Revolutions: The U.S., France, Haiti, and Latin America (Prerequisite: Junior Standing. Corequisite: EN 110) Gene OgleTTH 10:00 AM 11:15 AM View syllabus
HS 376H The Atlantic Revolutions: The U.S., France, Haiti, and Latin America (This is an honors course and carries 4 semester hours of credit; NB: Minimum 3.5 CUM GPA required) (Prerequisite: Junior Standing. Corequisite: EN 110) Gene OgleTTH 10:00 AM 11:15 AM View syllabus
HS 377 History of World War I (Prerequisite: Junior Standing. Corequisite: EN 110) Vanda WilcoxMW 1.30 PM 2:45 PM View syllabus
HS 377H History of World War I (This is an honors course and carries 4 semester hours of credit; NB: Minimum 3.5 CUM GPA required) (Prerequisite: Junior Standing. Corequisite: EN 110) Vanda WilcoxMW 1:30 PM 2:45 PM View syllabus
HS 480 Senior Thesis (Prerequisite: Senior Standing) Thesis Advisor 
HS/PH 223 Historical and Philosophical Aspects of the Italian Renaissance (Prerequisite: One previous course in History or Philosophy) Tiziana ProvvideraMW 3:00 PM 4:15 PM View syllabus
IT 101-1 Introductory Italian I (This course carries 4 semester hours of credit.) Elena GrilloMW 1:00 PM 2:50 PM View syllabus
IT 101-2 Introductory Italian I (This course carries 4 semester hours of credit.) Elena GrilloTTH 1:00 PM 2:50 PM View syllabus
IT 101-3 Introductory Italian I (This course carries 4 semester hours of credit.) Silvia Dall'olioTTH 3:00 PM 4:50 PM View syllabus
IT 101-4 Introductory Italian I (This course carries 4 semester hours of credit.) Angela EliseoTTH 11:30 AM 1:20 PM View syllabus
IT 101-5 Introductory Italian I (This course carries 4 semester hours of credit.) Angela EliseoTTH 3:00 PM 4:50 PM View syllabus
IT 101-6 Introductory Italian I (This course carries 4 semester hours of credit.) Rosa NapoliMW 8:30 AM 10:20 AM View syllabus
IT 101-7 Introductory Italian I (This course carries 4 semester hours of credit.) Rosa NapoliMW 11:30 AM 1:20 PM View syllabus
IT 101-8 Introductory Italian I (This course carries 4 semester hours of credit.) Silvia Dall'olioTTH 5:00 PM 6:50 PM View syllabus
IT 101-9 Introductory Italian I (This course carries 4 semester hours of credit.) Gina Siddu PiliaMTWTH 1:30 PM 2:20 PM View syllabus
IT 102-1 Introductory Italian II (This course carries 4 semester hours of credit. Prerequisite: Placement or IT 101) Gina Siddu PiliaMTWTH 3:00 PM 3:50 PM View syllabus
IT 102-2 Introductory Italian II (This course carries 4 semester hours of credit. Prerequisite: Placement or IT 101) Gina Siddu PiliaMTWTH 4:30 PM 5:20 PM View syllabus
IT 103 Intensive Italian I (Note: This course, which is the equivalent of IT 101 + IT 102 carries 6 semester hours of credit.) Sarah FranceschiMTWTH 11:30 AM 12:45 PM View syllabus
IT 201-1 Intermediate Italian I (Prerequisite: Placement, IT 102, or IT 103) Matilde GalanteMW 3:00 PM 4:15 PM View syllabus
IT 201-2 Intermediate Italian I (Prerequisite: Placement, IT 102, or IT 103) Rosa FilardiMW 11:30 AM 12:45 PM View syllabus
IT 202 Intermediate Italian II (Prerequisite: Placement or IT 201) Ada Bertini BezziMW 4:30 PM 5:45 PM View syllabus
IT 203 Intensive Italian II (Prerequisite: Placement, IT 102 or IT 103. This course, which is the equivalent of 201 + 202, carries 6 semester hours of credit) Valentina DoratoMTWTH 11:30 AM 12:45 PM View syllabus
IT 301 Conversation and Composition (Prerequisite: Placement or IT 202 or permission of the instructor) Berenice CocciolilloMW 1:30 PM 2:45 PM View syllabus
IT 302 Advanced Composition (Prerequisite: Placement or IT 301 or permission of the instructor) Federica CapoferriMW 1:30 PM 2:45 PM View syllabus
IT 309 Italian Language Through Literature (Prerequisite: Placement or IT 301 or permission of the instructor) Anna Mauceri TrimnellMW 1:30 PM 2:45 PM View syllabus
IT 309H Italian Language Through Literature (This is an honors course and carries 4 semester hours of credit; NB: Minimum 3.5 CUM GPA required) (Prerequisite: Placement or IT 301 or permission of the instructor) Anna Mauceri TrimnellMW 1:30 PM 2:45 PM View syllabus
IT 319 The Image of Rome in Italian Literature and Cinema (Prerequisite: Placement, IT 301 or permission of the instructor) Federica CapoferriMW 4:30 PM 5:45 PM View syllabus
IT 319H The Image of Rome in Italian Literature and Cinema (This is an honors course and carries 4 semester hours of credit; NB: Minimum 3.5 CUM GPA required) (Prerequisite: Placement, IT 301 or permission of the instructor) Federica CapoferriMW 4:30 PM 5:45 PM View syllabus
IT 320 Survey of Italian Literature I (Prerequisite: Placement or IT 301 or permission of the instructor) James Schwarten TTH 11:30 AM 12:45 PM View syllabus
IT 480 Senior Thesis (Prerequisite: Senior Standing) Thesis Advisor 
JRN 221 Introduction to News Reporting and Writing (Prerequisite: EN 110) Rosamaria ManciniMW 1:30 PM 2:45 PM View syllabus
JRN 325 Feature Writing (Prerequisite: EN 110; Recommended: JRN 221) Andrea di RobilantMW 4:30 PM 5:45 PM View syllabus
JRN/COM 199 Introduction to Photojournalism: On Location in Rome Rosamaria ManciniM3:30 PM 6:15 PM View syllabus
LAT 101 Elementary Latin I Danica PusicTTH 10:00 AM 11:15 AM View syllabus
LAT 102 Elementary Latin II (Prerequisite: LAT 101 or permission of the instructor) Danica PusicTTH 1:30 PM 2:45 PM
LAT 282 Directed Readings in Latin (Prerequisite: LAT 102 or permission of the instructor) Erik WaltersMW 4:30 PM 5:45 PM View syllabus
LAW 219-1 Legal Environment of Business (Recommended: EN 110) Chiara MagriniMW 3:00 PM 4:15 PM View syllabus
LAW 219-2 Legal Environment of Business (Recommended: EN 110) Chiara MagriniMW 4:30 PM 5:45 PM View syllabus
LAW 323 International Business Law (Prerequisite: Junior Standing) Chiara MagriniMW 6:00 PM 7:15 PM View syllabus
MA 101-1 Intermediate Algebra Stefano IannoneTTH 6:00 PM 7:15 PM View syllabus
MA 101-2 Intermediate Algebra Stefano IannoneTTH 7:30 PM 8:45 PM View syllabus
MA 101-3 Intermediate Algebra Isabella ValdiviaMW 4:30 PM 5:45 PM View syllabus
MA 101-4 Intermediate Algebra Margaret KnellerTTH 8:30 AM 9:45 AM View syllabus
MA 102 Finite Mathematics Margaret KnellerTTH 10:00 AM 11:15 AM View syllabus
MA 197-1 Pre-Calculus (Prerequisite: Placement or completion of MA101 with a grade of C- or above) Stefano IannoneTTH 4:30 PM 5:45 PM View syllabus
MA 197-2 Pre-Calculus (Prerequisite: Placement or completion of MA101 with a grade of C- or above) Isabella ValdiviaMW 6:00 PM 7:15 PM View syllabus
MA 198 Calculus I (Prerequisite: Placement or completion of MA197 with a grade of C- or above) Stefano ArnoneMW 4:30 PM 5:45 PM View syllabus
MA 198-2 Calculus I (Prerequisite: Placement or completion of MA197 with a grade of C- or above) Stefano IannoneMW 6:00 PM 7:15 PM View syllabus
MA 208-1 Statistics I (Prerequisite: Placement into MA197 or completion of MA 101 or MA 102 with a grade of C- or above) Stefano ArnoneTTH 4:30 PM 5:45 PM View syllabus
MA 208-2 Statistics I (Prerequisite: Placement into MA197 or completion of MA 101 or MA 102 with a grade of C- or above) Stefano ArnoneTTH 6:00 PM 7:15 PM View syllabus
MA 208-3 Statistics I (Prerequisite: Placement into MA197 or completion of MA 101 or MA 102 with a grade of C- or above) Ian RobertsTTH 1:30 PM 2:45 PM View syllabus
MA 209 Statistics II (Prerequisite: CS 110, MA 208 with a grade of C- or above) Majlinda JoxheMW 6:00 PM 7:15 PM View syllabus
MGT 301 Principles of Management (Prerequisite: Junior Standing) Pietro PaganiniMW 8:30 AM 9:45 AM View syllabus
MGT 301-2 Principles of Management (Prerequisite: Junior Standing) Robert ChristoffersonTTH 10:00 AM 11:15 AM View syllabus
MGT 310-1 Organizational Behavior (Prerequisite: MGT 301) Robert ChristoffersonMW 10:00 AM 11:15 AM View syllabus
MGT 310-2 Organizational Behavior (Prerequisite: MGT 301) Robert ChristoffersonMW 11:30 AM 12:45 PM View syllabus
MGT 330-1 Operations Management (Prerequisites: MGT 301, MA 208) Daniele PicaTTH 3:00 PM 4:15 PM View syllabus
MGT 330-2 Operations Management (Prerequisites: MGT 301, MA 208) Daniele PicaTTH 4:30 PM 5:45 PM View syllabus
MGT 426 International Management (Prerequisite: MGT 301) Colin BiggsTTH 11:30 AM 12:45 PM View syllabus
MGT 498 Strategic Management (Prerequisite: Senior Standing and completion of all other business core courses) Silvia PulinoTTH 1:30 PM 2:45 PM View syllabus
MKT 301-1 Principles of Marketing (Prerequisites: Junior Standing, EC 201, MA 208) Antonella SalvatoreMW 8:30 AM 9:45 AM View syllabus
MKT 301-2 Principles of Marketing (Prerequisites: Junior Standing, EC 201, MA 208) Alessandro SignoriniMW 11:30 AM 12:45 PM View syllabus
MKT 301-3 Principles of Marketing (Prerequisites: Junior Standing, EC 201, MA 208) Alessandro SignoriniTTH 4:30 PM 5:45 PM View syllabus
MKT 304 New Product Management (Prerequisite: MKT 301) Pietro PaganiniMW 10:00 AM 11:15 AM View syllabus
MKT 305 Market and Marketing Research (Prerequisite: MKT 301; Recommended: MA 209 ) Susan FullerTTH 4:30 PM 5:45 PM View syllabus
MKT 310 Consumer Behavior (Prerequisite: MKT 301) Alessandro SignoriniMW 1:30 PM 2:45 PM View syllabus
MKT 321 Advertising Management (Prerequisites: Junior Standing, EN 110; MKT 301. Recommended: MGT 301) Antonella SalvatoreTTH 3:00 PM 4:15 PM View syllabus
MKT 330-1 International Marketing (Prerequisite: MKT 301) Antonella SalvatoreTTH 8:30 AM 9:45 AM View syllabus
MKT 330-2 International Marketing (Prerequisite: MKT 301) Pietro PaganiniMW 11:30 AM 12:45 PM View syllabus
MKT 350 Marketing for Non-Profit Organizations (Prerequisite: Junior Standing, EN 110) Susan FullerTTH 1:30 PM 2:45 PM View syllabus
MKT 490 Strategic Marketing Management (Prerequisites for Marketing majors: Senior Standing and completion of all other Marketing core courses. Prerequisites for Business majors: MA 208. Recommended: MKT 301, MKT 305, MKT 310) Alessandro SignoriniTTH 6:00 PM 7:15 PM View syllabus
NS 220 Food and Agriculture (Prerequisite: MA 101 or MA 102) Margaret KnellerTTH 3:00 PM 4:15 PM View syllabus
NS 250 Astronomy (Recommended: Math 101) Stefano ArnoneMW 7:30 PM 8:45 PM View syllabus
NS 290 Science and Urban Ecology Margaret KnellerTTH 1:30 PM 2:45 PM View syllabus
PH 101 Introduction to Philosophical Thinking David LevyTTH 10:00 AM 11:15 AM View syllabus
PH 210 Ancient Greek and Roman Philosophy Brunella AntomariniMW 4:30 PM 5:45 PM View syllabus
PH 231 Utopia Tiziana ProvvideraMW 4:30 PM 5:45 PM View syllabus
PH 240 Modern Philosophy Tom BaileyTTH 11:30 AM 12:45 PM View syllabus
PH 304 Philosophy of Art and Beauty (Prerequisite: Junior Standing. Corequisite: EN 110) Brunella AntomariniMW 3:00 PM 4:15 PM View syllabus
PH 304H Philosophy of Art and Beauty (This is an honors course and carries 4 semester hours of credit; NB: Minimum 3.5 CUM GPA required) (Prerequisite: Junior Standing. Corequisite: EN 110) Brunella AntomariniMW 3:00 PM 4:15 PM View syllabus
PL 101 Introduction to Political Science Michael DriessenMW 10:00 AM 11:15 AM View syllabus
PL 201 American Government Lawrence GrayTTH 3:00 PM 4:15 PM View syllabus
PL 209-1 World Politics Lars RensmannTTH 11:30 AM 12:45 PM View syllabus
PL 209-2 World Politics Michele TestoniMW 3:00 PM 4:15 PM View syllabus
PL 210-1 Introduction to Political Theory Tom BaileyTTH 10:00 AM 11:15 AM View syllabus
PL 210-2 Introduction to Political Theory Gabriele SimonciniMW 4:30 PM 5:45 PM View syllabus
PL 212 International Organizations (Prerequisite: PL 209) Silvia ScarpaMW 1:30 PM 2:45 PM View syllabus
PL 215 Italian Politics and Society (PL 223 recommended for students majoring in Political Science and International Affairs) Federigo ArgentieriMW 10:00 AM 11:15 AM View syllabus
PL 223-1 Comparative Politics Michael DriessenMW 3:00 PM 4:15 PM View syllabus
PL 223-2 Comparative Politics Gabriele SimonciniMW 6:00 PM 7:15 PM View syllabus
PL 250 Western European Politics (Prerequisite: PL 223) Michele TestoniMW 6:00 PM 7:15 PM View syllabus
PL 265 History and Politics of the Middle East (Prerequisite: PL 223, PL 209 recommended) Pejman Abdolmohammadi MW 3:00 PM 4:15 PM View syllabus
PL 290 Moles, Spies and Terrorists Lawrence GrayTTH 6:00 PM 7:15 PM View syllabus
PL 299 Special Topics in Political Science: Great Writers Against Tyranny Federigo ArgentieriMW 11:30 AM 12:45 PM View syllabus
PL 315 Institutions and Policies of the European Union (Prerequisite: PL 223) Lars RensmannTTH 3:00 PM 4:15 PM View syllabus
PL 320 Public International Law Pamela HarrisTTH 1:30 PM 2:45 PM View syllabus
PL 324 Human Rights (Prerequisite: Junior Standing) Silvia ScarpaMW 11:30 AM 12:45 PM View syllabus
PL 325 Human Trafficking and Contemporary Slavery (Prerequisite: Junior Standing) Silvia ScarpaMW 10:00 AM 11:15 AM View syllabus
PL 326 Globalization and Crime (Prerequisite: at least one 200-level course in Economics, International Affairs or Business) Isabella Clough MarinaroMW 1:30 PM 2:45 PM View syllabus
PL 326H Globalization and Crime (This is an honors course and carries 4 semester hours of credit; NB: Minimum 3.5 CUM GPA required) (Prerequisite: at least one 200-level course in Economics, International Affairs or Business) Isabella Clough MarinaroMW 1:30 PM 2:45 PM View syllabus
PL 329 Religion and Global Politics Michael DriessenMW 11:30 AM 12:45 PM
PL 329H Religion and Global Politics (This is an honors course and carries 4 semester hours of credit; NB: Minimum 3.5 CUM GPA required) Michael DriessenMW 11:30 AM 12:45 PM View syllabus
PL 330 American Foreign Policy (Prerequisite: PL 209) Lawrence GrayTTH 4:30 PM 5:45 PM View syllabus
PL 340 Politics of Developing Countries (Prerequisite: PL 223) Federigo ArgentieriMW 4:30 PM 5:45 PM View syllabus
PL 367 Global Politics and Sports Lars RensmannTTH 10:00 AM 11:15 AM View syllabus
PL 367H Global Politics and Sports (This is an honors course and carries 4 semester hours of credit; NB: Minimum 3.5 CUM GPA required) Lars RensmannTTH 10:00 AM 11:15 AM View syllabus
PL 460 Social Science Research Methods (Prerequisite: Junior Standing) Isabella Clough MarinaroMW 3:00 PM 4:15 PM View syllabus
PL 460-2 Social Science Research Methods (Prerequisite: Junior Standing) Isabella Clough MarinaroMW 4:30 PM 5:45 PM View syllabus
PL 480 Senior Thesis (Prerequisite: Senior Standing) Thesis Advisor 
PS 101 General Psychology Paola Castelli TTH 11:30 AM 12:45 PM View syllabus
PS 101-2 General Psychology Paola Castelli MW 11:30 AM 12:45 PM
PS 221 Child Development (Prerequisite: PS 101) Elaine LutiTTH 10:00 AM 11:15 AM View syllabus
PS 307 Cognitive Psychology (Prerequisite: PS 101) Paola Castelli TTH 3:00 PM 4:15 PM View syllabus
PS 334 Social Psychology (Prerequisite: PS 101) Paola Castelli TTH 4:30 PM 5:45 PM View syllabus
PS 354 Abnormal Psychology (Prerequisite: PS 101) Elaine LutiTTH 11:30 AM 12:45 PM View syllabus
RL 221 The Popes of Rome: History of the Catholic Church Erik WaltersMW 6:00 PM 7:15 PM View syllabus
RL 225 Mystics, Saints, and Sinners: Studies in Medieval Catholic Culture (Partially on-site, activity €10 or $15) Erik WaltersM9:15 AM 12:00 PM View syllabus
SOSC 202 Introduction to Sociology Ben ScribnerMW 4:30 PM 5:45 PM View syllabus
SOSC/ITS 225 Sociology of Southern Italy James Schwarten TTH 1:30 PM 2:45 PM View syllabus
SOSC/ITS 226-1 Rome: Modern City (On-site) James Schwarten M2:15 PM 5:00 PM View syllabus
SOSC/ITS 226-2 Rome: Modern City (On-site) Ferruccio TrabalziM 9:15 AM 12:00 PM View syllabus
SOSC/ITS 380 Researching Rome: Fieldwork in the City of Rome (Prerequisites: There are no prerequisites but it is strongly recommended that students have a background in contemporary Italian studies or anthropology/sociology/urban studies.) Isabella Clough MarinaroTH 2:15 PM 5:00 PM View syllabus
SPAN 101-1 Introductory Spanish I (This course carries 4 semester hours of credit.) Sofia Sanz AlonsoMW 1:00 PM 2:50 PM View syllabus
SPAN 101-2 Introductory Spanish I (This course carries 4 semester hours of credit.) Sofia Sanz AlonsoMW 6:00 PM 7:50 PM View syllabus
SPAN 102 Introductory Spanish II (This course carries 4 semester hours of credit. Prerequisite: Placement or SPAN 101) Rossana MarchiaroMW 4:30 PM 6:20 PM View syllabus
SPAN 201 Intermediate Spanish I (Placement or SPAN 102) Rossana MarchiaroMW 3:00 PM 4:15 PM View syllabus
SPAN 202 Intermediate Spanish II (Prerequisite: Placement or SPAN 201) Sofia Sanz AlonsoMW 4:30 PM 5:45 PM View syllabus
©